Office Staff


Sl. No. Name of the Employee Designation
1 2 3
1 Dr. Ganesh Kant Jha S.O.G
2 Sri. Gajendra Jha S.O.A
3 Sri KailashNathJha Ac/Cashier
4 Sri Arun Kumar Jha Counter Clerk
5 Sri GanaurPaswan Counter Clerk
6 Sri Sudhir Kumar Mishra Sorter
7 Sri KrishanBhagwan Choudhary Steno
8 Sri Uma Shankar Bhandari P.T.I
9 Sri Vinod Kumar Jha Librarian
10 Sri Kewal Kant Jha Typist
11 Sri Dinesh Jha Sorter
12 Sri ShambhuChoudhary L.D.C.
13 Sri Ram NareshChoudhary L.D.C.
14 Sri Krishna Kumar Choudhary L.D.C.
15 Sri Ajay Kumar L.D.C.
16 Sri Rahul Kumar Jha L.D.C.
17 Sri Radha Mohan Choudhary L.D.C.
18 Sri Prabhakar Jha L.D.C.
19 Sri Arun Kr. Jha P.T.I
20 Sri Arvind Kumar Choudhary Sorter
21 Sri Gopal Choudhary Store-Keeper
22 Sri Rajeshwar Choubey Asst. Lib.
23 Sri Bhairav Jha Store Keeper
24 Sri Lalan Kumar Choudhary Store Keeper
25 Sri Mahesh Choudhary Store-Keeper
26 Sri Anil Kumar Thakur Asst.
27 Sri Ajay Kumar Jha Clerk
28 Sri Shiv Ballav Jha Clerk
29 Sri Krishna Bhushan Chy. R.C
30 Sri Pawan Kumar Asst.
31 Sri Satyanarayan Choudhary Asst.
32 Sri Raghvendra Choudhary Asst.
33 Sri Dular Chandra Singh P.T.I
34 Sri Madan Kumar Choudhary Asst.
35 Sri Mani Kant jha Asst.
36 Sri VinodPathak Asst.
37 Sri Ajay Nath Thakur Store Keeper
38 Sri Kanhai Lal Choudhary R.C
39 Sri Vibeka Nand Choudhary R.C
40 Sri. Shailendra Kumar Yadav R.C
Class-IV
41 Sri NagendraChoudhary Class -IV
42 Sri Mahashankar Jha Class -IV
43 Sri Bhola yadav Care-taker
44 Sri Uday Chandra Jha Class -IV
45 Sri Mahesh Chandra Paswan Class -IV
46 Sri Chandra Sekhar  Thakur Class -IV
47 Sri RamashrayaBhagat Class-IV
48 Sri Rohini Raman Jha Class-IV
49 Sri Shiva Nand Mishra Class-IV
50 Sri Prem Chandra Jha Class-IV
51 Sri Harish Chandra Jha Class-IV
52 Sri DasrathChoudhary Class-IV
53 Sri Sita Ram Choudhary Class-IV
54 Sri Deo Kumar Mishra Class-IV
55 Sri Pramod Narayan Choudhary Lab-Boy
56 Sri Mohan Kanhaiya Choudhary Lab-Boy
57 Sri UgraNathJha Lab-Boy
58 Sri Bishnu Kant Jha Lab-Boy
59 Sri Mihir Kumar Mishra Lab-Boy
60 Sri Ram BilashChoudhary Lab-Boy
61 Smt. Deokala Devi Class-IV
62 Smt. Sajada Begam Class-IV
63 Sri Baidya Nath Jha Class-IV
64 Sri Radhe Shyam Choudhary Class-IV
65 Sri Ranjan Kumar Jha Class-IV
66 Md. Raja Class-IV
67 Sri LaxmanJha Class-IV
68 Sri Brij nandan Choudhary Class-IV
69 Sri Bishwanath Chaupal Class-IV
70 Sri Ram Sagar Choudhary Class-IV
71 Sri Ram Chandra Mandal Class-IV
72 Sri Arun Kumar Choudhary Class-IV
73 Sri Navin Kumar Jha Class-IV
74 Smt. Renu Devi Class-IV
75 Narayan Jee Jha Class-IV
76 Sri Madan Kumar Jha Class-IV
77 Sri  Kanhaiya Kumar Mishra Class-IV
78 Sri Shambhu Ram Class-IV
79 Sri Pramod Shankar Jha Class-IV
80 Sri Pramod Kumar Choudhary Class-IV
81 Sri Pawan Kumar Mishra Class-IV
82 Smt. Indra Kala Devi Class-IV
83 Sri Shiv Shambhu Choudhary Class-IV
84 Sri Hari Mohan Choudhary Class-IV
85 Sri Arjun Kumar Jha Class-IV
86 Sri Mahakant Choudhary Class-IV
87 Sri Diwakar Choudhary Class-IV
88 Sri Shankar Jha Class-IV
89 Dahru kamti Class-IV
90 Bhola Choudhary Class-IV
91 Trilok Nath jha Class-IV
92 Sri Sushil Jha Class-IV
93 Sri Krishna Ram Class-Iv